JVL Elegance Scroll Border Rubber Backed Door Runner 50 x 150cm - Size: 150 x 50 x 0.5cm - Black - Wilko

Jvl Elegance Runner, Scroll Boarder - 50X150Cm

JVL Elegance Scroll Border Rubber Backed Door Runner 50 x 150cm - Size: 150 x 50 x 0.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Runner Doormat, 50x150cm - Scroll

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Runner Doormat, 50x150cm - Scroll, Black

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Runner 50x150cm Brown

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jvl Elegance Runner, Scroll Boarder - 50X150Cm

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Dandelion Clock
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Indoor Runner Mat Grey, 50x150cm, Grey
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Runner Mat 50 x 150 cm, Stars, Beige (01-282)
£18.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Elegance Runner mat 50 x 150 cm, Diamond, Beige (01-280)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Elegance Machine Washable Entrance Doormat and 50x150cm Brown
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Elegance Scroll Border Rubber Backed Door Runner 50 x 150cm - Size: 150 x 50 x 0.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Simple yet so elegant! The Elegance runner is designed to suit most settings. It's perfect for hallways, entrances, kitchens or patios, to name a few places for this product to live. It features a backing that helps prevent movement on most floor types and can be machine-washed when it gets dirty. The Elegance runner brings a touch of class to any room with its linen look and printed silhouettes. The rubber backing provides a comfortable feel underfoot, plus this runner is slim, which means it can fit under most doors when there isn't much space. Features: This stylish linen-effect runner is designed to suit any setting in and around your home. Its elegant design, combined with its durability, is a great addition to your interior. Add something special to your hallway, kitchen or laundry room. It's perfect for your entrance, an office and more to create a warm and welcoming space. Slim design so it easily fits underneath low-profile doors, while the neutral and black blends with natura
£18.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.