JVL Folding Sock Dryer Complete with 20-Piece Clothes Peg, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, 19-291

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Folding Sock Dryer Complete with 20-Piece Clothes Peg, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, 19-291

£6.74
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Folding Sock Dryer Complete with 20-Piece Clothes Peg in Grey | Size: 1 Pack JVL Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£6.75

JVL Folding Sock Dryer Complete with 20-Piece Clothes Peg, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, 19-291

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Folding Sock Dryer Complete with 20-Piece Clothes Peg - Grey

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Folding Sock Dryer Complete With 20-piece Clothes Peg, Blue

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Folding Sock Dryer Complete With 20-Piece Clothes Peg

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Folding Sock Dryer Complete with 20-Piece Clothes Peg, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, 19-291

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.28
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

JVL Folding sock hanky dryer complete with 20 pegs
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Folding Sock Dryer with 20 Pegs - Space Saving Hanging Laundry Drying Rack - Light Grey Frame with Green Clips - Indoor & Outdoor Airer
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Oval Sock Dryer with 20 Pegs JVL Multicolor
£6.75
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
JVL Folding Sock Dryer Complete with 20-Piece Clothes Peg, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, 19-291

Cheapest offer

Ideal for socks, underwear and small garments The folding sock dryer is made from durable plastic, this means it is weather resistant The sock dryer includes 20 plastic pegs, each peg has a coil spring for a strong hold Features a sturdy central hanging hook that simply hangs on the washing line. Open Size: H:27 x W:32 x D:15cm approx. Closed Size: H:6 x W:22 x D:15cm approx. Peg Size: H:5.5 x W:1 x D:3cm approx.
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk