JVL Three Tier Foldable Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Rack - White

JVL Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

JVL Three Tier Foldable Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Rack - White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£17.05
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Freestanding Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack, White | Size: 1 Pack JVL White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£21.00

JVL Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.39
Free Delivery

JVL 3-Tier White Foldable Clothes Drying Rack 28m - Size: 135 x 86 x 68.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack 28m, White, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack, White

In stock
£40.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

JVL Foldable 3 Tier Drying Rack - 21M White 21M White
£22.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
JVL Bambanio Foldable Bamboo Storage Basket, 26L, Set of 3 - Grey
£28.79
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
JVL Stackit Set of 4 Plastic Foldable Storage Crates - Large 14.5L Capacity - Collapsible Stackable Storage Boxes, Grey
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Three Tier Foldable Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Rack - White

Cheapest offer

Simplify your laundry routine with the JVL Three Tier Foldable Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Rack in White - the perfect solution for indoor clothes drying. Featuring three spacious shelves and 42 hanging bars, this versatile airer provides up to 28 metres of drying space, fitting everything from delicate shirts to bulky bedding and towels. The clever multi-tier design allows you to use all shelves for large loads, or fold down two shelves to hang longer items like trousers or bedsheets. Two integrated hooks on the side let you easily hang shirts or suits on coat hangers.Constructed from robust iron with a sleek, powder-coated white finish and stylish grey accents, this drying rack is both durable and attractive, fitting seamlessly into any home interior. It’s designed for effortless mobility with four wheels-two of which have brakes for secure positioning-so you can move it from room to room with ease. Lightweight and quick to fold flat, it’s easy to store away when not in use.Holdin
£17.05
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk