JVL Hand Woven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket with Lid in Gold | Size: Medium JVL Gold M

JVL Hand Woven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket with Lid, Honey Finish

JVL Hand Woven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket with Lid in Gold | Size: Medium JVL Gold M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.25

Jvl Handwoven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket With Lid, Honey Finish, Brown

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Acacia Honey Round Willow Laundry Basket with Lid 65L - Size: 57 x 46cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Hand Woven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket with Lid, Honey Finish

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Hand Woven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket With Lid, Honey Finish

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Acacia Round Willow Laundry Basket with Lid - Honey Finish

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

JVL Hand Woven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket with Lid in Gold | Size: Medium JVL Gold M

Cheapest offer

This beautiful willow laundry basket is perfect for using around the home. They are handmade and woven from willow, giving a traditional feel while the honey colour allows it to sit in any modern space, meaning its suitable for most interior styles. The round, lined laundry basket is perfect for the bathroom, laundry/utility room or the bedroom. Willow is rapidly renewable; renewable materials come from living sources and regrow as quick as theyre used. Our artisans use these raw fibres to handcraft our woven baskets. The neutral tones and strength make it ideal for basket-weaving and complement the home dcor. | JVL Hand Woven Acacia Round Laundry Willow Basket with Lid in Gold | Size: Medium
£32.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com