JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Newspaper/Magazine Storage Rack

JVL Seagrass Newspaper Magazine Storage Rack, Brown

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Newspaper/Magazine Storage Rack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.16
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Seagrass Magazine Rack in Brown | Size: Small JVL Brown S

3-5 working days
£11.25

Seagrass Newspaper Magazine Storage Rack - Yellow

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Seagrass Newspaper Magazine Storage Rack, Brown

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Newspaper Magazine Storage Rack, Brown

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Newspaper Magazine Storage Rack, Brown

In stock
£14.18
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Newspaper Magazine Storage Rack, Brown

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Newspaper Magazine Storage Rack, Brown

In stock
£15.45
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Magazine Rack - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Seagrass Magazine Newspaper Holder Storage Basket Woven Rack With Handles 41cm - Brown
£15.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Newspaper/Magazine Storage Rack

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Newspaper/Magazine Storage Rack-a blend of rustic charm and eco-friendly functionality. Expertly hand-woven from renewable seagrass onto a sturdy metal frame, this rack offers exceptional durability while showcasing warm, neutral brown tones that complement any décor. Its stylish curved design and textured finish provide a decorative accent ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, or offices.Designed to organize magazines, newspapers, and books, the rack features an open top for easy access and integrated side handles for effortless portability. Its compact dimensions (H:25 x W:41 x D:20 cm) make it space-efficient, fitting neatly onto shelves or side tables. Beyond reading materials, it also accommodates notebooks or decorative items, bringing versatile style and storage to your space.Easy to maintain-simply dust or wipe with a dry cloth-this rack embodies both practicality and aesthetic appeal. Please note that shades may vary
£8.16
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk