JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Baskets - Set of 3

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets, Natural

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Baskets with Handles 3 Pack - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Seagrass Set Of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Seagrass Set Of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets Set Beige

3-7 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets in Natural JVL Natural

3-5 working days
£26.25

JVL Seagrass Storage Baskets Rectangular Set Of 3 Nesting Home Storage Trays

1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets, Natural

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

JVL Seagrass Set of 4 Rectangular Lidded Storage Baskets Natural
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles
£23.19
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Seagrass Square Storage Baskets with Inset Handles, Set of 3
£16.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets, Natural

Cheapest offer

A must have accessory for every household These seagrass baskets are woven onto a metal frame and come in three versatile sizes Help clear clutter and organise the home with style Display them as a feature or use as storage options Large - H:14 x W:36 x D:23cm approx. Medium - H:13 x W:33 x D:20cm approx. Small - H:12 x W:30 x D:17cm approx.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.