JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray 6 Pack - Size: 33 x 25 x 6cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray, H:6 x W:33 x D:25cm, Capacity:4L, Set of 6

JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray 6 Pack - Size: 33 x 25 x 6cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray in Brown | Size: Small JVL Brown S

3-5 working days
£30.00

Jvl Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray, 4L Capacity, Set Of 6, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray, H:6 x W:33 x D:25cm, Capacity:4L, Set of 6

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray, H:6 x W:33 x D:25cm, Capacity:4L, Set of 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray Pack of 6 6 Pack Beige

3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jvl Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray, 4L Capacity, Set Of 6

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray 6 Pack - Size: 33 x 25 x 6cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a practical and stylish addition to your living space with the JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Tray Set of 6. Made from Seagrass, a sustainable material that thrives in aquatic environments, these trays are not only environmentally friendly but also built to last. Crafted by skilled artisans, the natural hues and durability of seagrass make it an excellent choice for enhancing your interior decor. Its versatility allows it to seamlessly blend into any room in your home, whether it's the bathroom, bedroom, or office. These trays can be used as a decorative display or as a functional storage option. With dimensions of W33 x D25cm, they provide ample space to fulfil all your storage needs.
£28.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)