JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets Natural

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets - Set of 3

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.39
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Jvl Seagrass Set Of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets, Brown

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Bask Set of 3 Beige

3-7 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets in Natural JVL Natural

3-5 working days
£21.00

JVL Seagrass Rectangular Storage Baskets 3 Pack - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Seagrass Storage Baskets Rectangular Set Of 3 Tapered Nesting Home Storage Trays

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets Natural

In stock
£22.59
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets Natural

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

JVL Seagrass Set of 4 Rectangular Lidded Storage Baskets Natural
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles
£23.19
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Seagrass Square Storage Baskets with Inset Handles, Set of 3
£16.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Tapered Storage Baskets Natural

Cheapest offer

A must have accessory for every household These seagrass baskets are woven onto a metal frame and come in three versatile sizes Help clear clutter and organise the home with style Display them as a feature or use as storage options Sizes: Large - H:13 x W:33 x D:22cm approx. Medium - H:11 x W:29 x D:18cm approx. Small - H:9 x W:25 x D:14cm approx.
£14.39
amazon.co.uk