JVL Seagrass 3 Drawer Storage Tower, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Storage Tower - 3 Drawer

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL 3-Drawer Seagrass Storage Tower

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Seagrass 3 Drawer Storage Tower, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Seagrass 3 Drawer Storage Tower in Natural JVL Natural

3-5 working days
£41.25

JVL Seagrass Storage Tower 3 Drawer Beige

3-7 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Seagrass 3 Drawer Storage Tower - Brown

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Seagrass 3 Drawer Storage Tower, Natural

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass 3 Drawer Storage Tower, Natural

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Seagrass Square Storage Baskets with Inset Handles - Orange
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles
£23.19
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets, Natural
£19.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
JVL Seagrass 3 Drawer Storage Tower, Natural

Cheapest offer

A must have accessory for every household This seagrass storage tower is woven onto a metal frame Strong and durable storage with three drawers ,ideal for storing toiletries, make up, jewellery and more A great addition to any living space, bathroom, bedroom or office space H:62 x W:20 x D:20cm approx.
£27.99
amazon.co.uk