JVL Heavy Duty Barrier Door Mat, 80x140cm, Brown/Black in Brown | Size: 80 cm x 140 cm JVL Brown 80 cm x 140 cm

Jvl Heavy Duty Barrier Door Mat, 80X140Cm, Brown/black

JVL Heavy Duty Barrier Door Mat, 80x140cm, Brown/Black in Brown | Size: 80 cm x 140 cm JVL Brown 80 cm x 140 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.75

JVL Heavy Duty Commodore Backed Barrier Door Floor Mat Brown/Black 80 x 140 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Commodore Brown Black Barrier Mat 80 x 140cm - Cream - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Heavy Duty Barrier Door Mat, 80X140Cm, Brown/black

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Karina Half Moon Rubber Coir Doormat - 45X75Cm
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL 48 Pack Large Plastic Clothes Pegs - Heavy Duty Washing Line Pegs - Assorted Colours
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Heavy Duty Barrier Door Mat, 80x140cm, Brown/Black in Brown | Size: 80 cm x 140 cm JVL Brown 80 cm x 140 cm

Cheapest offer

Stops dirt at the door Efficient barrier to dirt and wet Highly absorbent Removes heavyweight dirt and moisture Protects all types of flooring Easy to maintain 100% Polypropylene pile with PVC backing 589290 | JVL Heavy Duty Barrier Door Mat, 80x140cm, Brown/Black in Brown | Size: 80 cm x 140 cm
£21.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.