JVL Loop 9L Storage Basket in Ivory | Size: Medium JVL Ivory M

JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory

JVL Loop 9L Storage Basket in Ivory | Size: Medium JVL Ivory M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.50

JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Loop 9L White Storage Basket - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Knit Design Loop, Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Storage Boxes - Set of 3, Ivory
£5.59
Compare 8 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Lidded Laundry Basket - Grey
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Small Storage Basket with Handles, 3 Litres, White,13-354WH
£2.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Loop 9L Storage Basket in Ivory | Size: Medium JVL Ivory M

Cheapest offer

The Loop range of products features a knitted loop design to complement any home dcor. The storage baskets are an essential item for the home to help keep you organised and clutter free, it offers multi-functional storage options so you can store anything and everything such as toiletries, jewellery, make up and more. The baskets are easy to clean and the design means they have good ventilation. | JVL Loop 9L Storage Basket in Ivory | Size: Medium
£7.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com