JVL Large Peg Bag with 120 Prism Soft Touch Clip Pegs, Multicolor (08-040-275)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Large Peg Bag with 120 Prism Soft Touch Clip Pegs - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 120 Prism Soft Touch Clip Pegs, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Prism Assorted Soft Touch Clip Pegs with Bag 120 Pack - Size: 120 Piece - Multi - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Large Peg Bag with 120 Prism Soft Touch Clip Pegs, Multicolor (08-040-275)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 120 Prism Soft Touch Clip Pegs

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Soft Grip Pegs
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 72 Large Stong Plastic Pegs, Aqua
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 96 Soft Touch Flower Clothes Pegs - Hanging Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£21.03
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 72 Large Plastic Clothes Pegs - Hanging Laundry Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Prism Soft Touch Leaf Design Pegs
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 120 Prism Soft Touch Clip Pegs, Multicolor (08-040-275)

Cheapest offer

Large spacious peg bag with clip hook - enough room to hold up to 300 standard sized pegs 120 Pegs included, made from durable plastic rust resistant coil springs for a strong hold Each peg is shaped with grooves for a better grip when hanging out your washing. Peg Size: H:9 x W:1 x D:4cm approx. Peg Bag Size: H: 28 x Diameter 20cm approx.
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.