JVL Plastic Peg Basket, Grey with 36 Strong Hold Plastic Pegs, Aqua

JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Prism Clip Pegs with hooks, Multicolor, (08-040-274)

JVL Plastic Peg Basket, Grey with 36 Strong Hold Plastic Pegs, Aqua

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.39
Free Delivery

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 144 Prism Clip Pegs With Hooks, Multi

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Prism Clip Pegs with hooks, Multicolor, (08-040-274)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Large Peg Bag with 144 Prism Clip Pegs with hooks - Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 144 Prism Clip Pegs With Hooks

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Prism Assorted Plastic Clip Pegs with Bag 144 Pack - Size: 144 Piece - Multi - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Soft Grip Pegs
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 72 Large Stong Plastic Pegs, Aqua
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 96 Soft Touch Flower Clothes Pegs - Hanging Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£21.03
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 72 Large Plastic Clothes Pegs - Hanging Laundry Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Prism Soft Touch Leaf Design Pegs
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Peg Basket, Grey with 36 Strong Hold Plastic Pegs, Aqua

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday laundry, the JVL Plastic Peg Basket is supplied with 36 strong-hold plastic pegs in grey, white and aqua. This weather-resistant set combines practical storage with durable pegs fitted with rust-resistant coil springs, giving a secure hold for everything from lighter items to heavier washing. The basket is made from lightweight plastic and features a built-in handle with hook, so it can hang directly from most washing lines and move along with you as you peg out. Drainage holes in the basket allow excess water to escape if left outdoors overnight, while the grooved peg shape helps improve grip in use. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use, this JVL laundry accessory also works well alongside clothes airers and for general household tasks such as organising papers or sealing opened bags. Key features 36 strong-hold plastic pegs in grey, white and aqua Durable plastic pegs with rust-resistant coil springs ...
£10.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com