Jvl Large Peg Bag With 200 Strong Hold Pegs, Multi

JVL Large Peg Bag with 200 Strong Hold Pegs, Aqua (08-040-250)

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 200 Strong Hold Pegs, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Assorted Plastic Pegs with Bag 200 Pack - Size: 200 Piece - Multi - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Large Peg Bag with 200 Strong Hold Pegs, Aqua (08-040-250)

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Large Peg Bag with 200 Strong Hold Pegs - Black

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 200 Strong Hold Pegs

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Large Peg Bag with 216 Wooden Dolly Pegs, Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Soft Grip Pegs
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 72 Large Stong Plastic Pegs, Aqua
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 96 Soft Touch Flower Clothes Pegs - Hanging Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£21.03
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 72 Large Plastic Clothes Pegs - Hanging Laundry Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Prism Soft Touch Leaf Design Pegs
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jvl Large Peg Bag With 200 Strong Hold Pegs, Multi

Cheapest offer

Hang your washing out in confidence with our general purpose, weather resistant clothes pegs. They are made from durable plastic with rust resistant coil springs for a strong hold. The pack of 200 comes as a mixed pack of three colours grey, white and aqua, complete with a spacious peg bag. Holds up to 300 pegs in our large peg bag (200 pegs included). Use the clip/hook to attach it to your rotary airer, washing line, indoor airer or your trouser belt loop, to keep your pegs handy. This durable peg bag even has a closing string fastener to keep your clothes pegs clean and in one place when not in use. Features:200 strong hold plastic pegs in assorted colours; white, grey and aqua and a handy peg basket to store all your pegsEach peg is shaped with grooves for a better grip when hanging out your washing. They are made from durable plastic rust resistant coil springs for a strong holdGreat for indoor and outdoor use the pegs are weather resistant, suitable for all weather types and can b
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk