JVL Plastic Peg Basket, Grey with 48 Wooden Dolly Pegs, Brown

JVL Large Peg Bag with 204 Wooden Pegs, Brown (08-040-242)

JVL Plastic Peg Basket, Grey with 48 Wooden Dolly Pegs, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 204 Wooden Pegs, Multi

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Large Peg Bag with 204 Wooden Pegs, Brown (08-040-242)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.39
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Birch Wood Wooden Pegs with Bag 204 Pack - Size: 204 Piece - Multi - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Large Peg Bag with 204 Wooden Pegs, Brown (08-040-242)

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

JVL Large Peg Bag with 204 Wooden Pegs - Black

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Large Peg Bag With 204 Wooden Pegs

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Soft Grip Pegs
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 72 Large Stong Plastic Pegs, Aqua
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 96 Soft Touch Flower Clothes Pegs - Hanging Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£21.03
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 72 Large Plastic Clothes Pegs - Hanging Laundry Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Large Peg Bag with 144 Prism Soft Touch Leaf Design Pegs
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Peg Basket, Grey with 48 Wooden Dolly Pegs, Brown

Cheapest offer

Traditional in feel and practical in everyday use, the JVL peg basket set brings together 48 wooden dolly pegs and a lightweight peg basket for laundry care. Crafted from birch wood, the pegs offer a plastic-free alternative with a strong hold for everything from smaller items to towels and bed linen. The grey JVL peg basket is designed to keep pegs together and close to hand while you hang washing out. A built-in hook-on handle allows it to attach to most washing lines and move along the line as you work, while drainage holes help excess water escape if left outdoors. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, this set also works well with clothes airers and for simple household tasks such as holding papers or sealing bags. Key features 48 wooden dolly pegs crafted from birch wood Plastic-free peg design with a strong hold Grey peg basket made from durable plastic Built-in hook-on handle attaches to most washing lines ...
£11.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com