JVL Luna Natural Round Wood Lantern with Handle - Antique Washed, Set of 2 in Light Tan JVL Light Tan

JVL Set of 2 Luna - Natural Round Wood Lantern With Handle, Antique Wash

JVL Luna Natural Round Wood Lantern with Handle - Antique Washed, Set of 2 in Light Tan JVL Light Tan

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.75

JVL Set of 2 Luna - Natural Round Wood Lantern With Handle, Antique Wash

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.59
Free Delivery

JVL Luna Natural Round Wood Lantern With Handle - Set of 2 Grey

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Set of 2 Luna - Natural Round Wood Lantern With Handle, Antique Wash, Brown

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Set of 2 Luna - Natural Round Wood Lantern With Handle, Antique Wash

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
16.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

JVL Luna Antique Wash Natural Wood Round Lantern with Handle 2 Pack - Size: 24.5 x 24 x 24cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Luna Natural Round Wood Lantern With Handle - Antique Washed Finish, Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Bamboo Long Handle Dustpan and Bristle Brush Set, Natural
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
JVL 3 Tier Clothes Airer -14M in White | Size: 1 Pack JVL White 1 Pack
£19.50
Go to shop
debenhams.com
JVL Shadow Rectangular Fabric Storage Baskets with Handles, Set of 3
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jvl Prism Soft Touch Flower Design Pegs, Pack Of 20
£7.32
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Luna Natural Round Wood Lantern with Handle - Antique Washed, Set of 2 in Light Tan JVL Light Tan

Cheapest offer

A round woven lantern made of natural wood, designed to bring a soft ambience into any living area or outdoor space. The lantern features a decorative wooden top and handle, making it easy to move and position wherever you need extra atmosphere, whether in the garden, on a balcony, inside your living room or bedroom. The lantern looks beautiful on its own or when paired with an LED candle as well as fairy lights that sit inside the small glass jar, this lantern becomes a standout accent piece for cosy evenings and summer nights. Features: Beautifully crafted, round lantern made from natural wood, ideal for any home and outdoor living space Antique finish complement a wide variety of colour schemes Great to decorate a garden, balcony or a patio for a summer evening Integrated wooden handle for transporting from place to place Small glass jar included Lightly dust to clean Made from wood Lantern size: H:24.5 x Dia:24cm (handle height 40cm) | Glass jar size: H:12 x Dia:10cm approx. Lanter
£27.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.