JVL Natural Bamboo and Chenille Flat Floor Mop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

JVL Natural Bamboo and Chenille Flat Floor Mop

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Bamboo Chenille Mop - Size: 140 x 12 x 8cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Bamboo Chenille Mop - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Natural Bamboo and Chenille Flat Floor Mop

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Bamboo Long Handle Flat Chenille Mop

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Bamboo Long Handle Dustpan and Bristle Brush Set, Natural
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
JVL Retro Natural Bamboo Pure Cotton String Floor Mop
£16.79
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Round Bamboo Short Dish Pot Brush, Natural
£4.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Luna Natural Bamboo Lantern With Handle - Blac Set of 2 Black
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Round Bamboo Long Handle Washing Up Dish Brush, Natural
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Natural Bamboo and Chenille Flat Floor Mop

Cheapest offer

Absorbent chenille head designed to attract dust, dirt and remove spills Lays flat making it easy to reach under large pieces of furniture Swivel head is ideal for hard to reach areas Made from bamboo which is renewable and a naturally plant resource Handle height: 118cm approx. Head: W: 10 x D: 37cm approx
£18.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk