JVL Nimbus Rubber Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Natural 45 cm x 75 cm

Jvl Nimbus Rubber Coir Tuffscrape Doormat, 45X75Cm

JVL Nimbus Rubber Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Natural 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.75

JVL Nimbus Scraper Doormat 45 x 75cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Nimbus Scraper Doormat 45x75cm Black

3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jvl Nimbus Rubber Coir Tuffscrape Doormat, 45X75Cm

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Nimbus Rubber Coir Boot Scraper Mat, 30x35cm
£13.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Nimbus Welcome Scraper Doormat 40 x 60cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko
£15.50
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Nimbus Rubber Coir Boot Scraper Mat - Black
£15.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Nimbus Rubber Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Natural 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest offer

Our best-selling doormat is the king of all scraper mats, Nimbus! This combination of heavy-duty rubber and natural coir (coconut husk fibres) provide a durable and strong mat that will withstand all weathers. The unique design of coir bristles act like a roller and ensures most of the grass, mud and dirt is removed from your footwear. The flexible rubber studs trap dirt and grit from shoes meaning it doesnt walk in the home, leaving your floors clean. Plus, it's minimal maintenance, simply shake or brush to clean. The combination of materials on the mat are long lasting and durable making the doormat suitable for use in all weathers. | JVL Nimbus Rubber Coir Tuffscrape Doormat 45x75cm in Natural | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm
£18.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com