JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat 45 x 75 cm in Black | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Black 45 cm x 75 cm

Jvl Office Entrance Absorbent Barrier Door Mat, 45X75Cm, Black/blue

JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat 45 x 75 cm in Black | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Black 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.00

JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat- 45x75cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.59
Free Delivery

Jvl Office Entrance Absorbent Barrier Door Mat, 45X75Cm, Black/blue

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jvl Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat, 45X75Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat 45 x 75cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Office Entrance Absorbent Barrier Door Mat, 120 x 180 cm, Red/Black
£28.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Office Entrance Absorbent Barrier Door Mat, 90 x 150 cm, Red/Black
£15.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Office Entrance Absorbent Barrier Door Mat, 120 x 180 cm, Brown/Black
£29.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Office Entrance Absorbent Barrier Door Mat, 120 x 180 cm, Black and Grey
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Kensington Barrier Runner- Stripe - Stripe
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat 45 x 75 cm in Black | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm JVL Black 45 cm x 75 cm

Cheapest offer

Our Olympus scraper mat features rubber capsule design that trap dirt and grit from shoes, while the raised surface gets into the soles grooves removing excess mud and dirt, leaving your home clean and tidy. The simple, yet effective design to greet your guests and the bevelled edge border allows wheels to easily glide over the mat. Plus, it's minimal maintenance, simply shake or hose to clean. The rubber mat is long lasting and durable making the doormat suitable for use in all weathers. | JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat 45 x 75 cm in Black | Size: 45 cm x 75 cm
£9.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.