JVL Penine Iron Fireside Fire Tool Set - 5 Piece, Black

JVL Pennine Black iron fireside fire tools 5 piece companion set

JVL Penine Iron Fireside Fire Tool Set - 5 Piece, Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

JVL Pennine 4 Piece Fire Companion Set & Stand in Black JVL Black

3-5 working days
£20.25

JVL Pennine Fireside Companion Tool Set - Black

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Pennine Black iron fireside fire tools 5 piece companion set

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Pennine Fireside 4 Piece Companion Set With Stand

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Pennine Fireside Companion Tool Set

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Penine Iron Fireside Fire Tool Set - 5 Piece, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your fireplace experience with the JVL Pennine Iron Fireside Fire Tool Set. This elegant 5-piece companion set, finished in a classic black powder coat, is constructed from durable cast iron and steel for superior longevity. It includes all the essential tools you need: a poker to stoke the flames, a brush to sweep debris, sturdy tongs for handling hot logs, and a shovel for efficient ash removal, all conveniently held on a matching stand.Designed for both form and function, the set boasts ornate handles for a comfortable, secure grip. Its compact design (approx. H:67 x W:21 x D:21 cm) ensures it fits neatly on any hearth or fire surround, saving space while adding a touch of traditional character to your home. Practical and easy to maintain, the tools are simple to assemble and can be easily cleaned with a damp cloth. The JVL Pennine set is the perfect blend of practicality and timeless style, making it an indispensable and decorative accessory for your wood burner or coal fir
£13.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk