JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable and Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 50L - 1

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable and Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 50L

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable and Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 50L - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.99
Free Delivery

JVL 50L Clear Plastic Stackable and Nestable Storage Box with Wheels and Clip Lid 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

JVL Clip Lid Plastic S/Box 6 Wheels-50L S/4 50L Clear

3-7 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £49.99

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable and Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 50L, Clear

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable and Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 50L

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box With Wheels, Stackable And Nestable, Clear, Set Of 4, 50L

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

JVL Prism Plastic Clip Pegs with Hooks, Pack of 24
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Grey Peg Basket with 48 Plastic Clip Clothes Pegs - Laundry Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL 30L Clear Plastic Stackable and Nestable Storage Box with Clip Lid 3 Pack
£39.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Plastic Secure Clip Lidded Storage Box, Stackable & Nestable, Clear, Set of 3, 25L
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Plastic Clip Lidded Storage Box with Wheels, Stackable and Nestable, Clear, Set of 4, 50L - 1

Cheapest offer

Bring order to busy spaces with the JVL Clip Lid plastic storage box set, designed for secure, everyday storage around the home or workplace. This set of 4 clear containers combines a tight-fitting, clip-lock lid with a practical wheeled base, making it easy to move even when full and particularly handy for underbed storage. Made from heavy-duty, BPA-free plastic, each box helps protect contents from dust, dirt and moisture while keeping items visible at a glance. The stackable design supports efficient use of wardrobes, shelves and garage storage, while smooth surfaces make wiping clean straightforward. Suitable for the freezer, microwave and dishwasher, these boxes also offer added versatility for food storage alongside household essentials, clothing, toys, tools and office supplies. Key features Set of 4 storage boxes Capacity: 50 litres each Clear plastic design for quick identification of contents Clip-lock, tight...
£63.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com