JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Blue

Jvl Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40X70Cm, Silver/blue

JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.39
Free Delivery

JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat 40x70cm Silver/Blue in Blue | Size: 40 cm x 70 cm JVL Blue 40 cm x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£10.50

Jvl Platina Rubber Doormat, 40X70Cm, Silver/Blue, Multi

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40X70Cm, Silver/blue

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Platina Silver Blue Rubber Scrapper Doormat 40 x 70cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Gold
£10.39
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Platina Rubber Scraper Doormat - Blue
£9.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Platina Rubber Scraper Doormat - Gold
£9.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy entrances, the JVL Platina scraper doormat combines a decorative metallic look with practical all-weather performance. This rubber outdoor mat uses flexible rubber lines and a raised surface to trap dirt, grit and excess mud from shoes, helping to keep hallways, porches and doorway areas cleaner. Laying flat to the floor, it allows wheels to glide over more easily while also letting water drain away. The reversible design offers two looks in one, with a decorative silver and blue pattern on one side and a plain black zig-zag pattern on the reverse. Durable and easy to maintain, the JVL Platina mat suits both home and office entrances and can be cleaned simply by shaking or hosing down. Key features Rubber construction Flexible rubber lines and raised surface to trap dirt, grit and mud from shoes Reversible design with a decorative metallic pattern and plain black zig-zag reverse Lays flat to the floor...
£10.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com