JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Gold

Jvl Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40X70Cm, Silver/gold

JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Gold

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.39
Free Delivery

JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat 40x70cm Silver/Gold in Gold | Size: 40 cm x 70 cm JVL Gold 40 cm x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£10.50

Jvl Platina Rubber Doormat, 40X70Cm, Silver/Gold, Multi

3 to 5 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40X70Cm, Silver/gold

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Platina Silver Gold Rubber Doormat 40 x 70cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Blue
£10.39
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Platina Rubber Scraper Doormat - Blue
£9.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Platina Rubber Scraper Doormat - Gold
£9.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Platina Scraper Rubber Doormat, 40x70cm, Silver/Gold

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy entrances, the JVL Platina scraper rubber doormat combines a decorative metallic finish with practical all-weather performance. This outdoor mat features flexible rubber lines and a raised surface that help trap dirt, grit and excess mud from shoes before it reaches inside, making it a useful choice for doorways at home or in an office. The low-profile design lays flat to the floor, allowing wheels to glide over more easily while also helping water drain away. For added versatility, JVL has designed the mat with an alternate zig-zag pattern on the reverse, giving you the option of a plainer black look. Made from durable rubber and easy to maintain, it can simply be shaken out or hosed clean as needed. Key features Flexible rubber lines help trap dirt and grit from shoes Raised surface reaches into sole grooves to remove excess mud and dirt Decorative metallic design with reversible zig-zag pattern on the revers...
£10.39
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com