Jvl Antibac Cleaning Bundle - Mini Dustpan & Brush, Squeegee & Scrubbing Brushes, Multi

Jvl Anti-Bac Blue Cleaning Essentials Kit

Jvl Antibac Cleaning Bundle - Mini Dustpan & Brush, Squeegee & Scrubbing Brushes, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Pro Anit-Bac Cleaning Essentials, Mini Dust pan, Scrubbing, Dish Brush & Window Squeegee Bundle in Blue | Size: 1 Pack JVL Blue 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£15.00

JVL Pro Clean Anit-Bac Cleaning Essentials, Bundle Two - Grey

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Proclean Anti Bacterial Cleaning Bundle 2 Set of 5 - Size: 31 x 30 x 16cm - Blue - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Anti-Bac Blue Cleaning Essentials Kit

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Jvl Anti-Bac Blue Cleaning Essentials Kit
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jvl Anti-Bac Dish Brush, Extra Bristles
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jvl Anti-bac Rubber Dish Brush With Extra Bristles, Blue
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jvl Pro Clean Anti-Bac Rubber Toilet Brush
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jvl Antibac Cleaning Bundle - Mini Dustpan & Brush, Squeegee & Scrubbing Brushes, Multi

Cheapest offer

Making those dreaded household chores a thing of the past with our Antibac cleaning bundles. The bristles are treated with antibac protection* for a clean and fresh home whilst removing stubborn grease and stains. Its a great cleaning accessory for any home! Features: Bundle includes: Proclean Antibac scrubbing brush, dish brush with extra bristles, window squeegee and a mini dustpan and brush The mini dustpan and brush set is ideal for any surface such as the kitchen, the dining table, keyboards and more. The dustpan boasts a flexible rubber lip to get close to the surface and allow the dust and debris to easily sweep onto the pan with a slim handle for a comfortable grip The scrubbing brush has strong, durable bristles designed for all surface types, with an iron-shaped handle for a comfortable hold while in use, this means youre always in control whilst scrubbing The dish brush is ideal for everyday washing up, with extra bristles on the end that are great for those tricky areas suc
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk