JVL Pro Anti-Bac Cleaning Essentials, Dust pan, Scrubbing, Dish Brush & Window Squeegee Bundle in Blue | Size: 1 Pack JVL Blue 1 Pack

Jvl Anti-Bac Dish Cleaning Essentials Kit, Blue

JVL Pro Anti-Bac Cleaning Essentials, Dust pan, Scrubbing, Dish Brush & Window Squeegee Bundle in Blue | Size: 1 Pack JVL Blue 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

JVL Pro Clean Anit-Bac Cleaning Essentials, Bundle Three - Grey

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Antibac Cleaning Bundle - Scrubbing Brushes, Multi

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Proclean Anti Bacterial Cleaning Bundle 3 Set of 3 - Size: 31 x 30 x 16cm - Blue - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Anti-Bac Dish Cleaning Essentials Kit, Blue

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Jvl Anti-Bac Blue Cleaning Essentials Kit
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jvl Anti-Bac Dish Brush, Extra Bristles
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jvl Anti-bac Rubber Dish Brush With Extra Bristles, Blue
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Jvl Pro Clean Anti-Bac Rubber Toilet Brush
£11.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Pro Anti-Bac Cleaning Essentials, Dust pan, Scrubbing, Dish Brush & Window Squeegee Bundle in Blue | Size: 1 Pack JVL Blue 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

Making those dreaded household chores a thing of the past with our Antibac cleaning bundles. The bristles are treated with antibac protection for a clean and fresh home whilst removing stubborn grease and stains. Its a great cleaning accessory for any home! | JVL Pro Anti-Bac Cleaning Essentials, Dust pan, Scrubbing, Dish Brush & Window Squeegee Bundle in Blue | Size: 1 Pack
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com