JVL Olympus Capsual Design Rubber Scraper Doormat, 60x90cm

Jvl Rubber Mat, 60X90Cm, Olympus

JVL Olympus Capsual Design Rubber Scraper Doormat, 60x90cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.19
Free Delivery

JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat 60 x 90 cm in Black | Size: 60 cm x 90 cm JVL Black 60 cm x 90 cm

3-5 working days
£12.00

Jvl Rubber Mat, 60X90Cm, Olympus

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jvl Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat, 60X90Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Olympus Rubber Scraper Doormat 60 x 90cm - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL 3198R Volkswagen VW Golf Mk 7 2012+ Fully Tailored Rubber Boot Mat, Black
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL 2538R Fully Tailored Rubber Car Boot Mat, Black
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Heavy Duty Lipped Universal Rubber Car Mat Mud Snow Floor Tray Ultimat
£7.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL 3513R Skoda Rapid Spaceback 2012+ Fully Tailored Rubber Car Boot Mat - Black
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL 2258R Fully Tailored 4-Piece Rubber Car Mat Set with 2 Clips - Black
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Olympus Capsual Design Rubber Scraper Doormat, 60x90cm

Cheapest offer

Built for busy entrances, the JVL Olympus scraper doormat combines a capsule-pattern rubber design with a raised surface that helps lift dirt, grit and excess mud from the grooves of shoes. Suitable for outdoor use, it offers a practical option for doorways at home, in the office or in commercial settings where footwear needs a more robust clean before stepping inside. The bevelled edge border allows wheels to glide over the mat more easily, while the flexible rubber construction is durable and designed for all-weather use throughout the year. Easy to maintain, the JVL mat can simply be shaken or hosed clean to keep it looking tidy at the entrance. Key features Flexible rubber capsule design that traps dirt and grit from shoes Raised surface helps remove excess mud and dirt from the grooves of soles Bevelled edge border allows wheels to glide over the mat Rubber construction for long-lasting durability Suitab...
£11.19
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com