JVL Bamboo All Purpose Scrubbing Brush with Handle, Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

JVL Bamboo All Purpose Scrubbing Brush - Yellow

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Bamboo All Purpose Scrubbing Brush with Handle, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Scrubbing Brush - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Bamboo All Purpose Hand Held Scrubbing Brush With Handle

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Bamboo Tall Dustpan And Brush Set - Brown, Brown
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Bamboo Extendable 3 Tier Concertina Clothes Airer, Brown
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Bamboo Extendable 4 Tier Clothes Ladder., Brown
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL 20-305 Bamboo Dustpan and Bristle Brush Set, Natural
£8.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Bamboo Sweeping Brush - Size: 31 x 6 x 129cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Bamboo All Purpose Scrubbing Brush with Handle, Natural

Cheapest offer

Tough bristles tackle even the hardest of stains and dirt build up on most surfaces Non-slip handle for a secure grip and comfortable hold Made from bamboo which is renewable and a naturally anti-bacterial plant resource Bristles are made from sustainable materials that can be washed with a mild cleaner and air dried Size: H: 10 x W: 14 x D: 7cm approx
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk