JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Tapered Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Tapered Storage Baskets with Handles 3 Pack - JVL Homewares - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Seagrass Set Of 3 Tapered Storage Baskets With Wooden Handles, Brown

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets Wood Set of 3 Beige

3-7 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Tapered Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Tapered Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles in Natural JVL Natural

3-5 working days
£28.50

Seagrass Set of 3 Tapered Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles - Brown

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Seagrass Set Of 3 Tapered Storage Baskets With Wooden Handles

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Seagrass Set of 4 Rectangular Lidded Storage Baskets Natural
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Rectangular Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles
£23.19
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Seagrass Square Storage Baskets with Inset Handles, Set of 3
£16.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Seagrass Set of 3 Tapered Storage Baskets with Wooden Handles

Cheapest offer

A must have accessory for every household These seagrass baskets are woven onto a metal frame and come in three versatile sizes Strong and durable featuring tapered sides and wooden handles Help clear clutter and organise the home with style Large - H:15 x W:35 x D:24cm approx. Medium - H:13 x W:30 x D:20cm approx. Small - H:11 x W:27 x D:18cm approx.
£26.95
amazon.co.uk