JVL Seagrass Square Storage Tray in Brown | Size: Small JVL Brown S

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Square Storage Tray, H:8 x W:25 x D:25cm, Capacity 4.2L, Set of 2

JVL Seagrass Square Storage Tray in Brown | Size: Small JVL Brown S

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.00

JVL Seagrass Square Storage Tray 2 Pack - Size: 25 x 25 x 8cm - Brown - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jvl Hand Woven Seagrass Square Storage Tray, 4.2L Capacity, Set Of 2, Brown

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Hand Woven Seagrass Square Storage Tray, H:8 x W:25 x D:25cm, Capacity 4.2L, Set of 2

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Hand Woven Seagrass Square Storage Tray, 4.2L Capacity, Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Seagrass Square Storage Tray in Brown | Size: Small JVL Brown S

Cheapest offer

Seagrass is a renewable source, a fast-growing plant that grows in the sea. Renewable materials come from living sources and regrow as quick as theyre used. Seagrass is hand-woven by highly skilled artisans; its neutral tones and strength make it ideal for basket-weaving and compliment the home dcor. | JVL Seagrass Square Storage Tray in Brown | Size: Small
£15.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com