JVL Serena Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid, Home Tidy Storage, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.03
Free Delivery

JVL Serena Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid in Light Grey JVL Light Grey

3-5 working days
£24.75

JVL Serena Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid, Home Tidy Storage, Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Serena Light Grey Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid - Size: 40 x 35 x 61cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Serena Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid, Home 80 L Grey

3-7 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Serena Foldable Fabric Laundry Hamper with Lid for Bedroom and Bathroom Use, Light Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Jvl Serena Foldable Storage Box With Lid
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
JVL Serena Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid, Home Tidy Storage, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Large, spacious design to hold a family’s wash load and not be overflowing after one day Reflects our woven heritage and features a striking fabric in muted light grey tones, creating a linear pattern effect Designed to complement most interior décor and can be used around the home and blends well in the bedroom, utility room or children’s bedroom It features chunky rope handles for ease of moving around the home when transporting your washing to the laundry room Ideal for students to use in college or university especially when space is limited Folds away when not in use if space is limited, Size: H:61 x W:40 x D:35 cm Capacity 80L approx
£21.03
amazon.co.uk