JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid in Grey JVL Grey

JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid

JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid in Grey JVL Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.75

JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper With Lid, Grey

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid - Charcoal

3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper With Lid

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Shadow Rectangular Fabric Storage Baskets with Handles, Set of 3
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Shadow Rectangular Fabric Storage Baskets with Lids, Set of 3
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Shadow Rectangular Fabric Storage Baskets, Set of 3
£13.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid in Grey JVL Grey

Cheapest offer

The charcoal grey colour links perfectly with the Scandinavian style interior trend, if youre looking for dark accent colours to accessorise your home then our Shadow range is the one for you. This laundry hamper has a large, spacious design meaning it can hold a familys wash load without filling up after a day. Its designed to fit with your household decoration and blends well in the bedroom, utility room or childrens bedroom. It features rope handles for ease of moving around the home when transporting your washing to the laundry room. | JVL Shadow Fabric Foldable Laundry Hamper with Lid in Grey
£18.75
3-5 working days
debenhams.com