JVL Shiro Set of 2 Boucle Fabric Rectangular Storage Baskets with Lids, Practical Home Organisation, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.01
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Shiro Rectangular Lidded Storage Baskets - Set of 2 in White JVL White

3-5 working days
£18.75

JVL Shiro Boucle Rectangular Lidded Fabric Storage Baskets for Home Organisation, Set of 2, White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

JVL Shiro Set of 2 Boucle Fabric Rectangular Storage Baskets with Lids, Home Organisation, White, White

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Shiro White Boucle Fabric Rectangular Storage Basket with Lid 2 Pack - Size: 16 x 29 x 23cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Shiro Set of 2 Boucle Fabric Rectangular Storage Baskets with Lids, Practical Home Organisation, White

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Shiro Rectangular Lidded Storage Baskets - Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL Shiro Set of 2 Boucle Fabric Rectangular Storage Baskets with Lids, Practical Home Organisation, White

Cheapest offer

Complete set of 2 rectangular storage baskets to keep your home tidy and clutter free A modern, elegant aesthetic with its soft boucle textured fabric and the light colour palette complements most home interiors. Designed to harmonise with most interior décor, elevate your space and can be used around the home to accessorise each room Our fabric storage baskets are so versatile, they make great storage solutions and can be used for a whole host of things Declutter and use them for jewellery, toiletries, stationery, small garments, make up, baby’s accessories and more Organise the home and use to store clothing in your drawers or simply a decorative feature in the home An attractive closed storage basket with lids that you can use for storing bits and pieces around the home such as in a bedroom, living room, playroom, utility room and children’s space The baskets nest inside each other when not in use Medium Size: H:16 x W: 29 x D:23cm Capacity 9.2L approx Small Size: H:14 x W:24 x D:17 cm Capacity 4.8L approx
£16.01
amazon.co.uk