JVL Solemate Hand Carved Mat 57x100 - Multi, Multi

JVL SOLEMATE Hand Carved Art Deco Door Mat, Turquoise, One size, 01-462

JVL Solemate Hand Carved Mat 57x100 - Multi, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solemate Hand Carved Art Deco Door Mat - Turquoise

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solemate Hand Carved Flowers Doorm 57x100cm Green

3-7 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

JVL Solemate® Hand Carved Art Deco Door Mat, Turquoise | Size: 57 cm x 100 cm JVL Turquoise 57 cm x 100 cm

3-5 working days
£30.00

JVL SOLEMATE Hand Carved Art Deco Door Mat, Turquoise, One size, 01-462

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

JVL Solemate Hand Carved 57X100- Deco

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

JVL SOLEMATE Hand Carved Diamond Door Mat, Grey, One size, 01-461
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL SOLEMATE Hand Carved Trimetric Door Mat, 57 X 100 cm
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL 57x100cm Solemate Hand Carved Honeycomb Door Mat, Grey
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL SOLEMATE Hand Carved Gem Door Mat, 57 X 100 cm
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL SOLEMATE Hand Carved Flower Door Mat, Grey, One size, 01-463
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Solemate Hand Carved Mat 57x100 - Multi, Multi

Cheapest offer

Solemate brings the latest trends and traditional textures for the entire home, from attractive designs to classic plain mats there’s a style to suit everyone. The mat’s soft fluffy fibres work magic for your feet and your floor. The thick, deep pile absorbs moisture keeping your floor protected, meaning a safe and clean place for you, little feet and paws to walk. The entire range can be used at home in the hallway, kitchen, entrance and patio or shops and offices, you name it, there is a place for all. Features and Benefits Modern Design - The attractive hand carved detail creates a luxurious touch to your entrance, the soft fibres are highly absorbent whilst being gentle to bare feet and paws performing superbly with a long lifespan. Durable - The slip-resistant latex backing helps to prevent movement on all floor types. Size - 57 x 100 cm approximately. Specifications Dimensions: H1 x W100 x D57cm Colour: Multi
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk