JVL Strong hanging 36 plastic clothes pegs with clear basket and hook, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, (19-290)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Strong Hanging 36 Plastic Clothes Pegs With Clear Basket & Hook | Size: 1 Pack JVL Clear 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£7.50

JVL Strong hanging 36 plastic clothes pegs with clear basket and hook, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, (19-290)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

JVL Strong Hanging 36 Plastic Clothes Pegs w/ Clear Basket, Blue

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Strong hanging 36 plastic clothes pegs with clear basket and hook

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

JVL Strong hanging 36 plastic clothes pegs with clear basket and hook, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, (19-290)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

JVL Strong hanging 36 plastic clothes pegs with clear basket and hook, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, (19-290)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Strong Hanging Plastic Clothes Pegs with Clear Basket and Hook - Clear

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Strong Hanging 36 Plastic Clothes Pegs With Clear Basket And Hook

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JVL Strong hanging 36 plastic clothes pegs with clear basket and hook,19-215
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M, White
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Pack of 12 Large Plastic Pegs JVL Multicolor
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
JVL Large Black Peg Bag with 72 Large Plastic Clothes Pegs - Hanging Laundry Peg Storage - Assorted Colours
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 36, Aqua (19-280)
£3.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Strong hanging 36 plastic clothes pegs with clear basket and hook, Aqua, Grey, White, One Size, (19-290)

Cheapest offer

Plastic peg basket containing 36 pegs in assorted colours The basket hangs from washing line while you peg out your clothes Peg baskets features holes so any water can drain out Each peg is shaped with grooves for a better grip Peg Size: H:7 x W:1 x D:2cm approx. Basket Size: H:12 x W:24 x D:12cm approx.
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk