JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 36, Aqua (19-280)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 36, Aqua (19-280)

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 36, Aqua (19-280)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Jvl Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack Of 36, Blue

3 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jvl Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack Of 36

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg - Pack of 36 - Aqua in Grey | Size: 1 Pack JVL Grey 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£5.25

JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 36, Aqua (19-280)

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 36, Aqua (19-280)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Pegs - Blue

3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

JVL Ultra Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 48, Aqua (19-281)
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Pack of 12 Large Plastic Pegs JVL Multicolor
£6.00
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
JVL 48-Piece Ultra Strong Clothes Pegs
£5.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Pack of 36 Plastic Pegs JVL Multicolor
£6.00
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
JVL Strong Rust Resistant Clothes Peg, Pack of 36, Aqua (19-280)

Cheapest offer

Pack of 36 strong clothes pegs for washing lines and rotary airers Supplied in a mixed pack of three colours - Aqua, Grey and White Made from durable plastic with rust resistant coil springs for a strong hold Each peg is shaped with grooves for a better grip when hanging out your washing Peg Size: H:7 x W:1 x D:1.4cm approx.
£3.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk