JVL Tuscany Beaded Door Curtain - Waves in Light Brown | Size: 90 cm width x 175 cm drop JVL Light Brown 90 cm width x 175 cm drop

JVL Tuscany waves design wooden beaded door curtain 90 x 180cm

JVL Tuscany Beaded Door Curtain - Waves in Light Brown | Size: 90 cm width x 175 cm drop JVL Light Brown 90 cm width x 175 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.25

JVL Tuscany Hanging Wooden Beaded Door Curtain 90x180cm Waves, Multi

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Tuscany waves design wooden beaded door curtain 90 x 180cm

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jvl Tuscany Beaded Door Curtain, 90 X 180 Cm, Wave

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Tuscany waves design wooden beaded door curtain 90 x 180cm

In stock
£21.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tuscany Hanging Waves Wooden Beaded Door Curtain Screen - Yellow
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL Tuscany Beaded Door Curtain - Waves in Light Brown | Size: 90 cm width x 175 cm drop JVL Light Brown 90 cm width x 175 cm drop

Cheapest offer

Our Tuscany beaded door curtains have a wonderful wooden bead/tube design. As well as adding a decorative touch, they are also a practical choice for any room, as it allows fresh air and sunlight to circulate whilst still providing a degree of privacy, whilst keeping those unwanted bugs out during the summer months. It can be used all year round too, not just for the warmer months. | JVL Tuscany Beaded Door Curtain - Waves in Light Brown | Size: 90 cm width x 175 cm drop
£17.25
3-5 working days
debenhams.com