JVL Urban Set of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets

Urban Set of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Urban Set of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

JVL Urban Set of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Urban Set Of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Urban Set of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets in Grey JVL Grey

3-5 working days
£11.25

Jvl Urban Set Of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets, Grey

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Urban Rectangular Paper Storage Basket 2 Pack - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL Urban Set of 3 Lidded Rectangular Storage Boxes Set Grey
£27.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
JVL Urban Rectangular Paper Storage Basket 3 Pack - JVL Homewares - Wilko
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
JVL Urban Set of 2 Rectangle Paper Storage Baskets

Cheapest offer

Designed to complement most interiors Paper storage baskets/boxes make for great storage Declutter and use them for jewellery, toiletries, stationery and more Store inside each other when not in use Large: H:10 x W:23 x D:16cm approx. Medium: H:9 x W:20 x D:13cm approx.
£9.99
amazon.co.uk