JVL White Winged Clothes Airer 13m - Size: 94 x 137 x 59cm - Wilko

JVL Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M, White

JVL White Winged Clothes Airer 13m - Size: 94 x 137 x 59cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

JVL Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M, White | Size: 1 Pack JVL White 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£24.75

JVL Winged Clothes Airer 13m, White, White

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M, White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.39
Free Delivery

JVL Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

JVL Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M, White

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

JVL Strong Winged Laundry Washing Clothes Drying Airer - White

1-4 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Jvl Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M, White

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Strong Winged Clothes Drying Airer - 12M White 13M White

3-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

JVL Strong Winged Folding High Capacity Clothes Airer home caravan camping
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Winged Clothes Airer -18M in White | Size: 1 Pack JVL White 1 Pack
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
JVL White Winged Clothes Airer 13m - Size: 94 x 137 x 59cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Get the ideal solution for drying clothes indoors with the winged indoor airer. The multi-position wings allow for all laundry types, from t-shirts to towels or increase the height and hang longer items such as towels and trousers. It offers 13m drying space using the wings and the extra bars at the bottom, which can also be used as a shelf for drying delicates. Constructed with durable materials and powder-coated with a sleek white finish. No more cluttered laundry rooms or unsightly clotheslines in the garden - with a winged indoor airer, you can achieve a perfectly dried and neatly organised laundry, no matter the weather outside. The airer offers a practical and cost-effective way to keep your clothes fresh and dry, without the need for a costly dryer or outdoor space. Features: Winged airer provides 13m of drying space and 21 bars for hanging laundry of all sizes. Multi-position wings allow for extra height when drying longer items such as towels or bedding. Powder-coated airer is
£23.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)