K-edge Garmin Max XL Combo Mount - Black - 35 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

K-edge Max Xl Combo Garmin Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount 35 Mm Silver One Size Black Anodize

1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

K-edge Max Xl Combo Garmin Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount 35 Mm One Size

Usually dispatched within 13 days
£68.03
Delivery from £7.15

K-edge Max Xl Combo Garmin Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount 35 Mm One Size

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

K-Edge Garmin Max XL Combo Mount; 35.0mm; Black Anodised

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.18
Free Delivery
K-edge Garmin Max XL Combo Mount - Black - 35 mm

Cheapest offer

The strongest K-EDGE mount yet for today's heaviest computers, cameras and lights. Upgrade to the Max XL Combo for a solid and clean platform for your cycling electronics. Features: CNC machined aluminium Combo (computer on top&comma light or camera underneath) GARMIN approved replaceable computer insert protects computer tabs Anodised black with laser etched logos Made in-house, Boise, Idaho USA Compatibility: All GARMIN cycling computers Weight 63g K-Edge Lifetime warranty
£59.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

K-edge Garmin Race 31.8 Mm Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Sport Tt Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Gravity Cap Mount Support Blue One Size Blue
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
K-edge Garmin Max Xl Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm Black Anodize
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99