K-edge Race Stem Garmin K13-530r Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

K-Edge Garmin Race ADJ Stem Mount, Black, One Size

K-edge Race Stem Garmin K13-530r Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

K-Edge Garmin Race ADJ Stem Mount, Black, One Size

In stock
£47.11
Delivery from £6.11

K-Edge Garmin Race Stem Mount, Adjustable, Black Anodised

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.17
Free Delivery

K-Edge Garmin Race Stem Mount, Adjustable, Black Anodised

£63.17
Free Delivery
K-edge Race Stem Garmin K13-530r Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

K-EDGE Race Stem Garmin K13-530R Handlebar Cycling Computer MountCategory: ElectronicsSubcategory: SupportsUpgrade your cockpit with the K-EDGE Race Stem Garmin K13-530R Mount, the definitive choice for cyclists who demand a professional, clean, and secure setup for their GPS device. Engineered for performance and aesthetics, this mount provides a rock-solid platform for your Garmin computer, ensuring it remains stable and accessible on the most demanding rides, from smooth tarmac to rugged trails.Position your computer perfectly above the stem and out of harm's way. By mounting directly to the steerer tube, this support frees up valuable handlebar space and places your device in a protected, central location for quick, safe viewing. This streamlined positioning not only enhances the look of your bike but can also contribute to improved aerodynamics by creating a cleaner front-end profile.Experience unparalleled versatility in your setup. With three configurations-high, low, or inverte
£32.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

K-edge Garmin Race 31.8 Mm Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Sport Tt Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Gravity Cap Mount Support Blue One Size Blue
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
K-edge Garmin Max Xl Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm Black Anodize
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99