K-edge Garmin Trek Madone / Emonda Gen 6 Mount - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

K-Edge Garmin Trek Madone / Emonda Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

K-edge Garmin Integrated Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black Anodize

9 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

K-Edge Garmin Trek Madone Mount, Black

In stock
£54.83
Delivery from £6.03

K-Edge Garmin Trek Madone / Emonda Gen 6 Mount; Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.39
Free Delivery

K-Edge Garmin Trek Madone Mount, Black

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
K-edge Garmin Trek Madone / Emonda Gen 6 Mount - Black

Cheapest offer

World Tour tested and proven. This CNC machined K-EDGE Madone Gen 6 mount offers a solid mounting platform for any sized Garmin computer. The aero mounting system provides a sleek cockpit, with a single bolt fixture on the front of the Madone and Emonda Integrated bar/stem. This mount is combo compatible with the addition of a K-EDGE combo adapter. Features: For Trek Madone adjustable aero VR-CF handlebar cockpits and Emonda one-piece bars (Bontrager Aeolus RSL) Built in +/- 7 degrees of adjustment to dial in your computer's screen position Combo compatible (KE580BK GoPro-style adapter sold separately) GARMIN approved replaceable computer insert protects computer tabs Anodised black with laser etched logos Made in-house, Boise, Idaho USA Lifetime warranty As used by the Lidl Trek World Tour team Weight 42g
£45.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

K-edge Garmin Race 31.8 Mm Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Sport Tt Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Adjustable Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Trek Madone Combo Gen 7 Mount - Black
£56.50
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery