K-edge Hammerhead Boost Adjustable Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

K-Edge Hammerhead Boost Stem Mount, ADJ, Black, One Size

In stock
£51.70
Delivery from £5.68

K-edge BOOST Computer MTB Mount for Karoo II - Black Anodised

1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery
K-edge Hammerhead Boost Adjustable Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Compatibly - 1-1/8´´ Steerer tube Diameter.Compatible with most handlebar tube tool kits.Weight:25g.Made in Boise, Idaho, USA.K-EDGE Boost Hammerhead Stem Mount Adj.The K-EDGE Boost Mount is ideal for short stems with steep stem angles.The 1cm rise in the base allows the Hammerhead Karoo 2 to nest securely above the stem without interference.This mount is easily attached by replacing the 0.5mm spacer under the top cap.Keep your computert over your stem safe and protected on the coolest trails and roughest terrain.The Boost Stem Mount is designed specifically for the shortest stems on the market. .It has been used at the 2023 World Mountain Bike Championships and on local trails. . FEATURES:Computers supported - Garmin 1040 and all smaller Garmin computers.Compatible - 1-1/8´´ steerer tube diameter, thickness 5mm, length (center-to-center) - 50mm.Compatible with most handlebar tube tool kits.Hammerhead approved, replaceable computer insert protects the computer interface.Color:Black.SIZ
£34.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

K-edge Max Xl Combo Hammerhead Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Insert Kit for Hammerhead Karoo II - Black Anodised
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
K-edge Wahoo Gen8 Madone Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black
£47.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Gen8 Madone Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge BOOST Computer MTB Mount for Garmin - Black Anodised
£45.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery