K-edge Max Xxl Garmin 31.8 Mm Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

K-Edge | MAX XXL Bicycle Computer Mount | for Garmin GPS Devices | Black

K-edge Max Xxl Garmin 31.8 Mm Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

K-Edge | MAX XXL Bicycle Computer Mount | for Garmin GPS Devices | Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£55.03
Delivery from £5.44

K-Edge Garmin Max XXL Mount; 31.8mm; Black Anodised

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
K-edge Max Xxl Garmin 31.8 Mm Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

K-EDGE Max XXL Garmin 31.8 mm Handlebar Cycling Computer MountElevate your cycling experience with the K-EDGE Max XXL Garmin Mount, the definitive professional-grade support for your large-screen cycling GPS. Engineered for the cyclist who demands unwavering reliability and a perfectly clean cockpit, this mount is the strongest and most secure platform available for your valuable device. Say goodbye to vibrations and instability from standard plastic mounts and ride with the confidence that your computer is locked in place, no matter how rough the road or trail gets.Designed specifically for the largest Garmin Edge GPS computers, the Max XXL´s extended arm positions your device perfectly out-front, centered, and flush with the top of the handlebars. This creates an optimal viewing angle for at-a-glance data reading and improved aerodynamics, allowing you to keep your eyes on the road ahead. Crafted with precision in Boise, Idaho, USA, this mount is a testament to superior engineering a
£37.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

K-Edge Wahoo Max XL Mount, 31.8mm, Black
£37.67
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-edge Garmin Max Xl Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm Black Anodize
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Aceco Max Xxl Wahoo Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Wahoo Max XL Mount - Black - 35 mm
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-edge Garmin Max Xl 31.8 Mm Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black Anodized
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99