K-edge Specialized Future Computer Combo Mount for Wahoo - Black Anodi

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£56.50
Free Delivery

K-edge Wahoo Specialized Future Combo Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black Anodize

1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

K-edge Wahoo Specialized Future Combo Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount One Size

In stock
£64.26
Delivery from £6.11

K-Edge Future Computer Combo Mount for Wahoo - Specialized; Black Anodised

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

K-edge Wahoo Specialized Future Combo Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount One Size

In stock
£70.37
Free Delivery
K-edge Specialized Future Computer Combo Mount for Wahoo - Black Anodi

Cheapest offer

The K-EDGE Specialized combo mount is the ultimate upgrade for Specialized Future, Venge and Tarmac stems. Chosen by three 2022 Tour de France teams and ridden to victory in the Vuelta a Espana and UCI Road World Championships. Direct mounting for an aero cockpit. This is the strongest platform for your cycling computer and light or camera. Features: Compatible with Specialized Future, Venge and Tarmac Stems Compatible with all WAHOOT computers Compatible with Go Pro style light or camera fittings CNC Machined Anodized Black, with Laser etched logos Includes mounting bolt and T nut WAHOOT approved replaceable computer insert protects computer tabs Lifetime warranty Weight: 54g Made in Boise, Idaho. USA
£56.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

K-edge Garmin Specialized Future Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Wahoo Specialized Future Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
K-edge Garmin Roval Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Silver One Size Black
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serenophile Rip Fence, Edge Guide, Saw Fence, Replacement Part 381091-00, Metal Construction for DeWalt DC390K, DCS391B, DCS393, DW936, DC310 Circular Saws
£6.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50