K LIVING Apollo Sphere Style Chandelier Light Pendant | Spherical Shape Chrome Finish Clear Acrylic Crystals Ceiling Light | Multi Bulb Ceiling Lighting for Modern Homes | Sparking Decorative Effect

Kliving Apollo Clear Acrylic Beads Chrome Sphere Pendant Light - Size: 24 x 25 x 25cm - Silver - Wilko

K LIVING Apollo Sphere Style Chandelier Light Pendant | Spherical Shape Chrome Finish Clear Acrylic Crystals Ceiling Light | Multi Bulb Ceiling Lighting for Modern Homes | Sparking Decorative Effect

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

K Living Apollo Sphere Style Chandelier Light Pendant One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kliving Apollo Clear Acrylic Beads Chrome Sphere Pendant Light - Size: 24 x 25 x 25cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

K Living Apollo Chrome And Clear Acrylic Beads Light Pendant

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Kliving Apollo Clear Acrylic Beads Chrome Sphere Pendant Light - Size: 24 x 25 x 25cm - Silver - Wilko
£36.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
K LIVING Apollo Sphere Style Chandelier Light Pendant | Spherical Shape Chrome Finish Clear Acrylic Crystals Ceiling Light | Multi Bulb Ceiling Lighting for Modern Homes | Sparking Decorative Effect

Cheapest offer

SPHERICAL CHANDELIER with a chrome finish, enhancing your home with modern elegance and sophistication. FACETED ACRYLIC CRYSTALS arranged in a grid-like pattern, creating a stunning sparkling effect. MULTIPLE BULB LIGHT SOURCE emits a warm glow, beautifully reflected and refracted by the clear acrylic crystals. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL crafted from durable metal and acrylic beads, ensuring long-lasting beauty and functionality. MAXIMUM 10 WATT LED BULB compatible, providing efficient and brilliant lighting for any room.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk