Nora 51cm Brown Ceramic Table Lamp with Cream Shade

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

K LIVING Ceramic Table Lamp with a Brown Textured Base & a Cream Tapered Lamp Shade to Match K LIVING Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Nora 51cm Brown Ceramic Table Lamp with Cream Shade

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

K Living Nora 51Cm Brown Ceramic Table Lamp With Cream Shade Tall Table Lamp With Lampshade

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

K Living Nora 51cm Brown Ceramic Table Lamp With Cream Shad One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Khaite Nora Stretch-cashmere Cardigan - Light Brown - L (UK14 / L)
£1,290.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Khaite Nora Stretch-cashmere Cardigan - Light Brown - M (UK12 / M)
£1,290.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Nora 51cm Brown Ceramic Table Lamp with Cream Shade

Cheapest offer

STYLE - Ceramic Table Lamp in Cream or Brown each with cream tapered shades MATERIAL - Ceramic Table lamp with Cotton Drum Light Shade COLOUR: Cream base option or Brown base option with cream shades Size: Height: 51cm approx with 33cm width of shade BULB: E27 max 60W bulb not included
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk