K Living Chelsea Brushed Silver Lamp One Size Silver

Chelsea Table Lamp with a Glass Base and Natural Linen Shade Available in Brushed Silver or Black Bases (Brushed Silver)

K Living Chelsea Brushed Silver Lamp One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Chelsea Table Lamp with a Glass Base and Natural Linen Shade Available in Brushed Silver or Black Bases (Brushed Silver)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

K LIVING Stunning Glass Chelsea Table lamps in Brushed Silver with natural Linen Lamp shade K LIVING Silver

3-5 working days
£44.99

Chelsea Table Lamp with a Glass Base and Natural Linen Shade Available in Brushed Silver or Black Bases (Brushed Silver)

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Chelsea Classical Glass Table Lamp Natural

2-5 working days
£60.00

Similar products

K Living Chelsea Black Table Lamp One Size Brown
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Edit Lighting Edit Chelsea Single Table Lamp in Satin Champagne Finish With Slate Grey Shade
£88.90
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxia Chelsea Table Lamp - Satin Black
£84.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
K Living Chelsea Brushed Silver Lamp One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

Stunning Glass Chelsea Table lamps in Black, Brushed Silver or Antique Brass These new Chelsea Lamps are beautifully presented, each with natural Linen Lamp shades. They would sit wonderfully in most living spaces in your home. The Range comes in three base colour options - Black base, Brushed Silver Base or the Antique Brass base finish. Sizes: Total height of lamps are 48 cm Approx Width of base is 12 cm Approx Width of Shade base is 28cm Approx Bulb is not included but the lamp requires an E27 Bulb with a Max LED of 10 watts Lamps includes an in-line switch for ease of access along the main wire.
£38.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk