Palma Smoke Glass Table Lamp with Linen Shade Elegant Everyday Lighting Solution for Any Room in Your Home | Perfect for Bedside, Console, and Entrance Tables

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

K LIVING Palma Smoke Glass Table Lamp with Linen Shade in Grey K LIVING Grey

3-5 working days
£46.98

K Living Palma Smoke Glass Table Lamp with Linen Shade One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

K Living Palma Smoke Glass Table Lamp With Linen Shade Elegant Everyday Lighting Solution

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Palma Smoke Glass Table Lamp with Linen Shade Elegant Everyday Lighting Solution for Any Room in Your Home | Perfect for Bedside, Console, and Entrance Tables

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DESIGN: Elevate your space with the understated elegance of the Palma Smoke Glass Table Lamp. PERFECT SIZE: Standing 52cm tall with a 30cm diameter shade, this compact yet striking lamp is perfect for bedside tables, desks, or cozy corners. STYLE: Whether styled in a bedroom, living room, or hallway, this lamp offers a minimalist yet refined aesthetic that complements both contemporary and classic interiors. VERSATILE DÉCOR PIECE: This versatile table lamp is ideal for adding ambient light and stylish flair to side tables, consoles, or bedside stands - a perfect balance of function and design.
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk