K Living Ribbed Glass Brass Light Pendant 2 Light Bulb Style Semi-Opaque Glass Decorative Lighting Solution For Modern Homes

K Living Carter 2 Light Ribbed Glass Brass Light Pendant One Size Brown

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

K Living Ribbed Glass Brass Light Pendant 2 Light Bulb Style Semi-Opaque Glass Decorative Lighting Solution For Modern Homes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

K LIVING 2 Light Clear Ribbed Glass Collection including Floor Lamp in a Brass finish in Gold K LIVING Gold

3-5 working days
£75.99

Similar products

K LIVING Ceramic Table Lamp with Natural Linen Shade - 48cm Modern Ribbed Pot Lamp (Black or White, E27 LED Compatible) (Black)
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K LIVING Modern Ceramic Table Lamp with Linen Shade, 47 cm Height, Ribbed Base Design, Natural White
£45.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
K Living Bianca Satin Nickel Table Lamp Ribbed Clear Glass one Silver
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
K Living Ribbed Glass Brass Light Pendant 2 Light Bulb Style Semi-Opaque Glass Decorative Lighting Solution For Modern Homes

Cheapest offer

Introduce a touch of modern elegance to your home with the K Living Carter Ribbed Glass Brass Lamp. This versatile lighting solution features a stunning combination of semi-opaque ribbed glass, brass finish, and a sturdy marble base, offering a sophisticated look for any room. Available as a ceiling pendant, table lamp and a floor lamp, the Carter lamp is designed to complement your bedroom, living room, or any other space with its stylish and functional design. Accommodates 2 G9 max 3 Watt LED bulbs, providing a warm and inviting glow. ELEGANT DESIGN featuring ribbed semi-opaque glass and a brass finish, perfect for modern home décor. VERSATILE LIGHTING SOLUTION available as a ceiling pendant, table lamp and a floor lamp, suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, and more. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL crafted from glass, metal, and marble, ensuring durability and a sophisticated look. DUAL BULB SETUP designed for 2 G9 max 3 Watt LED bulbs, providing efficient and warm lighting. STYLISH AND FUNCTI
£68.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)