Kliving Chester Satin Nickel Pendant Light - Size: 26 x 30 x 30cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

K Living Satin Nickel Fisherman Style Pendant Light Shade One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

K Living Chester Metal Satin Nickel Fisherman Non Electrical Vintage Ceiling Pendant/light

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

K LIVING Chester Satin Nickel Ceiling Pendant Light | Fisherman's Industrial Style Shade with Glass and Brass Cage | Modern Lighting Solution for Any Room

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kliving Chester Satin Nickel Pendant Light - Size: 26 x 30 x 30cm - Silver - Wilko
£41.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kliving Chester Satin Nickel Table Lamp - Size: 49 x 23.3 x 23.5cm - Silver - Wilko
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Kliving Chester Satin Nickel Pendant Light - Size: 26 x 30 x 30cm - Silver - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Chester Satin Nickel Non-Electrical Ceiling Pendant/Light. This contemporary industrial style Fisherman's Satin Nickel Light Shade will certainly create interest in any room. The Pendant shade houses a bulb (not supplied) behind a stylish Glass and Brass cage covering. Material: Metal/Glass Colour: Satin Nickel Dimensions: Length: 30.5cm Width: 30.5cm Height: 26.5cm Bulbs that can be used:1. 60W Max 2. 42W Max Eco Halogen 3. 10W Max LED. Bulbs are not included.
£41.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)